VOLUME
Carregando música...

Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 00:00 02:00
Super Hits Lilian Flores 02:00 04:00
Conexão Sertanejo Jorginho Amaral 04:00 06:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 06:00 07:00
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 07:00 08:30
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 08:30 10:00
FS Samba Pagode e Churrasco FS 10:00 12:00
FS Samba Pagode e Cerveja 1 FS 10:00 12:00
FS AXÉ JC FS 12:00 14:00
FS AXÉ VIX FS 12:00 14:00
Top Brasil Hariel Davila 14:00 15:00
Domingão Total Atila Pietro 15:00 16:00
FS Samba Pagode e Churrasco FS 16:00 18:00
FS Musica Caribenha FS 18:00 19:00
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 19:00 20:30
Vibe Mix Lilian Flores 20:30 22:00
Toca Aquela Viny Lima 22:00 23:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Gil Almeida 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sem Parar Thiago Andrade 00:00 01:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 01:00 02:00
Adora Top Atila Pietro 02:00 03:00
Alô Toca Ai Jhônathas Gonçalves 03:00 04:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davila 04:00 05:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 05:00 06:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitello 06:00 07:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 07:00 08:00
Show da manhã Gesimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Jornal é Notícias Daniel Bitello 10:00 10:30
Hits Sertanejo Top Gil Almeida 10:30 11:30
Super 10 Gil Almeida 11:30 12:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 12:00 14:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 14:00 15:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 15:00 16:00
Pagodaço Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
FS BLUES ROCK VIX FS 17:00 19:00
Music Pop Patrine Sbardelotto 19:00 20:00
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 20:00 21:30
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 21:30 23:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sem Parar Thiago Andrade 00:00 01:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 01:00 02:00
Adora Top Atila Pietro 02:00 03:00
Alô Toca Ai Jhônathas Gonçalves 03:00 04:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davila 04:00 05:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 05:00 06:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitello 06:00 07:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 07:00 08:00
Show da manhã Gesimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Jornal é Notícias Daniel Bitello 10:00 10:30
Hits Sertanejo Top Gil Almeida 10:30 11:30
Super 10 Gil Almeida 11:30 12:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 12:00 14:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 14:00 15:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 15:00 16:00
Pagodaço Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
FS BLUES ROCK VIX FS 17:00 19:00
Music Pop Patrine Sbardelotto 19:00 20:00
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 20:00 21:30
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 21:30 23:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sem Parar Thiago Andrade 00:00 01:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 01:00 02:00
Adora Top Atila Pietro 02:00 03:00
Alô Toca Ai Jhônathas Gonçalves 03:00 04:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davila 04:00 05:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 05:00 06:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitello 06:00 07:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 07:00 08:00
Show da manhã Gesimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Jornal é Notícias Daniel Bitello 10:00 10:30
Hits Sertanejo Top Gil Almeida 10:30 11:30
Super 10 Gil Almeida 11:30 12:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 12:00 14:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 14:00 15:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 15:00 16:00
Pagodaço Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
FS BLUES ROCK VIX FS 17:00 19:00
Music Pop Patrine Sbardelotto 19:00 20:00
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 20:00 21:30
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 21:30 23:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sem Parar Thiago Andrade 00:00 01:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 01:00 02:00
Adora Top Atila Pietro 02:00 03:00
Alô Toca Ai Jhônathas Gonçalves 03:00 04:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davila 04:00 05:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 05:00 06:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitello 06:00 07:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 07:00 08:00
Show da manhã Gesimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Jornal é Notícias Daniel Bitello 10:00 10:30
Hits Sertanejo Top Gil Almeida 10:30 11:30
Super 10 Gil Almeida 11:30 12:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 12:00 14:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 14:00 15:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 15:00 16:00
Pagodaço Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
FS BLUES ROCK VIX FS 17:00 19:00
Music Pop Patrine Sbardelotto 19:00 20:00
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 20:00 21:30
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 21:30 23:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sem Parar Thiago Andrade 00:00 01:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 01:00 02:00
Adora Top Atila Pietro 02:00 03:00
Alô Toca Ai Jhônathas Gonçalves 03:00 04:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davila 04:00 05:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 05:00 06:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitello 06:00 07:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 07:00 08:00
Show da manhã Gesimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Jornal é Notícias Daniel Bitello 10:00 10:30
Hits Sertanejo Top Gil Almeida 10:30 11:30
Super 10 Gil Almeida 11:30 12:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 12:00 14:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 14:00 15:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 15:00 16:00
Pagodaço Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
FS BLUES ROCK VIX FS 17:00 19:00
Music Pop Patrine Sbardelotto 19:00 20:00
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 20:00 21:30
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 21:30 23:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 00:00 02:00
Super Hits Lilian Flores 02:00 04:00
Conexão Sertanejo Jorginho Amaral 04:00 06:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 06:00 07:00
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 07:00 08:30
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 08:30 10:00
FS Samba Pagode e Churrasco FS 10:00 12:00
Estação Forró Paulinha Mix 10:00 12:00
FS AXÉ JC FS 12:00 14:00
FS AXÉ VIX FS 12:00 14:00
Top Brasil Hariel Davila 14:00 15:00
Sabadao Vip Diego Ferrari 15:00 16:00
FS Samba Pagode e Churrasco FS 16:00 18:00
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 19:00 20:30
Vibe Mix Lilian Flores 20:30 22:00
Toca Aquela Viny Lima 22:00 23:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Gil Almeida 23:00 23:59